Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno Nombre Institución de Procedencia
1 Alba Perez Joel Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes
2 Alvarado Carrillo Dora Elisa Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
3 Avendaño Rodriguez Edward Israel Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México, Facultad de Ciencias
4 Aviles Calderon Iván Rigoberto Licenciatura en Ciencias Fisico-Matematicas
5 Ballinas Nangüelú Armando UNAM
6 Barba Velázquez María Fernanda Centro de Enseñanza Técnica Industrial
7 Briceño  Muro  Sandra Gabriela  Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas 
8 Chávez Dávila Jesús Damián Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
9 Cifuentes  González  Armando  Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Madero 
10 De la Torre   Victor Ingenieria Mecatronica
11 Díaz Martínez Isela Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes
12 Domínguez Ramírez Juan Antonio Ingeniería en Computación
13 Durazo Verdugo Rocela Universidad de Sonora
14 fernandez preciado mayra alejandra ingenieria electromecanica
15 Fregoso Montaño Irving Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Zamora
16 García Ortiz Luis Facultad de Ciencias
17 González Villa Erika Araceli Facultad de Ciencias, UNAM
18 González Mancha Juan Javier Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Madero
19 Hernández Guerrero Mayra Selene Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Madero
20 Lara Sarmiento Roberto Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo
21 López Esparza Ricardo Universidad Autónoma de Guadalajara Campus Tabasco.
22 MALDONADO VELÁZQUEZ ANDREA NOHEMÍ CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE CIENCIAS EXACTAS E INGENIERÍAS
23 Murillo Albarrán Diego UNAM
24 Navarro Hernandez Luis Alberto Universidad Autonoma Benito Juarez de Oaxaca
25 Negrete Jaramillo Ricardo Universidad de la Sallle Bajío. Campus Campestre
26 Ovalle Magallanes Emmanuel Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
27 PAREDES MENDOZA JOSE GUADALUPE CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DEL SUR
28 Peña Netzahuatl Thalía Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México
29 Quirino Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Ingeniería en Computación
30 Ramírez Torres José María Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Zamora
31 Reyes Snyder José Manuel Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México
32 Rodriguez Dominguez Hector Universidad de Sonora
33 San Agustín Gutiérrez Vanessa Ingeniería Telemática
34 Sanchez Velazquez Irving Ingeniería en Sistemas Computacionales
35 Sánchez Flores Lizbeth Universidad Autónoma de estado de Hidalgo
36 Santizo Galicia Jessica UNAM
37 Suaste Morales Jonatán Universidad de Guanjauato
38 Tavares Ramírez Patricia del Carmen División de Ciencias e Ingenierías UG, Campus León
39 Ugalde Calvillo Luis Gerardo Facultad de Ciencias UNAM
40 Uh Peredo Hugo Ivan Universidad de Guadalajara